STANDINGS

Gabon2200516
Togo3111134
Morocco3021122
Cameroon2011011
Tunisia3210417
Nigeria3120305
Kenya3102363
Mozambique3012141
Algeria3210517
Zambia3111234
Rwanda2011011
Egypt2011241
Ghana3300509
Mali3111444
Benin3102243
Sudan3012141
Ivory Coast33001039
Burkina Faso3201756
Guinea3102573
Malawi3003180
X