FACTBOX:

FULL NAME: Rowen Fernandez

FULL NAME: Rowen Fernandez

DATE AND PLACE OF BIRTH: February 28 1978 in Springs, Mpumalanga

NICKNAME: Spider

MARITAL STATUS: Single

NUMBER OF CHILDREN: None

FIRST CLUB: Wits

DREAM/AMBITION: Would like to play in England

X