PREMIERSHIP LEAGUE LOG

PW DLGFGAPts
Pirates222372441946
Chiefs121182381838
Sundowns107638253723
Swallows3995272136
SuperSport228113282335
Ajax22957232732
Dynamos22697283127
Silver Stars2269783127
Celtic23687222726
Classic236710213525
Leopards226710233424
F/S Stars2265962323
Arrows227823212223
Cosmos22687222021
Santos22567212221
Bush Bucks226719232220
X