PREMIERSHIP LOG

PW DLFGAPts
SS United281666442054
O Pirates281495331851
K Chiefs281459352947
FS Stars2811107322243
Wits2812610403342
Ajax CT2812610333342
AmaZulu2812511323041
LG Arrows2811710412740
M Sundowns2811611282639
M Swallows2810612323736
Platinum S288119343635
Santos289811253135
Maritzburg U2810414335234
B Celtic287912303330
TR Royal289217385729
Bay U285617265221
X