premiership log

PW DLGFGAPts
SS United181044261334
Ajax17935201930
Pirates17854181029
Chiefs17926252029
Arrows17755221526
Swallows17755221926
Santos17755171826
Sundowns17746191525
Wits17737202124
Platinum17575232222
FSStars17566212021
AmaZulu17629202520
Royal176110253119
Bay17449203016
Martitzburg184410173316
Celtic17368162015
X