ABSA PREMIER LEAGUE LOG

PW DLGFGAPts
Ajax11713161422
SS United1163217621
Arrows12543151119
Chiefs11605161218
Swallows11533151118
AmaZulu12606141618
Wits11524151317
Santos11524121217
Sundowns11443131016
Pirates1144310816
Platinum11344131313
Royal11416151713
Maritzburg11344122013
FS Stars111558138
Celtic111556118
Bay1122712228
X