WEEKEND SOCCER FIXTURES

TOMORROW

TOMORROW

SOCCER

Safa Johannesburg SAB League

Fiat Ground: Soweto Panthers v Mofolo Leeds

Lenasia Stadium: Senaoane Gunners v Atlas

Orange Farm LFA Metropolitan League

Chris Hani Stadium: Lakeside United v Donas Mates; Stretford Young Tigers v Abbe Sprinters

Deep South LFA Metropolitan League

Lenasia Stadium: Botafago v Revival

Ennerdale Pavilion: Integrity v Berea Chillies

SUNDAY

SOCCER

Safa Johannesburg SAB League

Meadowlands Stadium: Western Rangers v Real Chealsea; Mighty Solution v Flamenco United; Orlando Kwaitos v Siemens Mighty Tigers

Chris Hani Stadium: Alaska v Umkomaas United

Senaoane Swimming Pool: Dlamini X1 Experience v City Sharks

Trezona: Florida Albion v Diepkloof Leeds United

Lenasia Stadium: PJ Stars v Pekwa All Stars

Voortrekker: Donchester v Sporting

Orange Farm LFA Metropolitan League

Chris Hani Stadium: Villareal v Manchester United; Gloria S Mates v Adiprinos; Exchange Ideas v Young Pirates

Deep South LFA Metropolitan League

Lenasia Stadium: FC Porto v FC Spartans; SCS Olympic v Athletico

Ennerdale Pavilion: Gunners v Bellevue; Carlisle v Roy Barsilona

Eldorado LFA Metropolitan League

Eldorado Ext 6: Athletico v Aces United; FC Amass v Charlton; Ajax v Naciodoria; El Madrid v Phakhama; Ipswitch v FC Bayern; Young Aces v Sporting

Upper Soweto LFA Metropolitan League

Mnzimhlophe 1: Spinners v Vultures

Kwa Mahlobo: Highlands Power v Shooting Stars

Meadowlands Hall: Sugar Heroes v Blue Perials

Mnzimhlophe 2: African Rainbow v Juventus

Alex North Rand LFA

Altrek 2: Fourteen United v Phomolong All Stars; Rangers v Eastern Hotline

Three Square: Roaring Bombers v Alex All Stars; Five Special v Sehlereng

Altrek 1: Nu World Mighty v Asazi Bafana

Victoria Park 1: Sheffield v Mighty Heroes

Victoria Park 2: Kings United v Alex Parma

Victoria Park: Alex Liverpool v Benfica

Mzimhlophe 2: African Rainbow v Juventus

Mzimhlophe 1: Porto v Mzimhlophe Hotspurs

Safa Soweto Philips Premier League

Stream A

Pimville: White City Spurs v Pimville Mighty Royals

Orlando East No 2: Orlando Rockridge v Thabisong Gunners

Power Park: Premier Impala v Pekwa All Stars

Mapetla Moloi: Phiri v Lawley Young Tigers

University of Johannesburg: Bramfischer Liverpool v Orlando Destroyers

Diepkloof Zone 5: Diepkloof Cosmos v Pimville Cameroon

Protea South: Bearingman Stars v Cosmos Stars

Chiawelo Lesilo: Chiawelo Juventus v Mofolo Liverpool

Stream B

Elkah Stadium: Senaoane Hollywood v Rockville Hungry Lions

Freedom Park: Freedom park Hungry Lions v Yanga

Orlando East No 2: Orlando Real Stars v Senaoane Lincon City

Chiawelo Lesilo: Somoho All Stars v Senaoane Gunners

Safa Soweto Pre-Regional League

Stream A Croesus: Woodpeckers v Deportivo

University of Johannesburg: Ganal Oil Kliptown v Antea United

Elkah Stadium: Senaoane Blackpool v Emdeni Naughty Boys

Diepkloof Zone 6: Alpha Diepkloof v Dennis African Stars

Power Park: Aeroton Arsenal v Orlando Winter Roses

Moletsane Sport Centre: Moletsane Red Devils v Pimville Celtics

Mapetla Moloi: Movers v Molapo United

Stream B

Diepkloof Zone 5: Manong United Brothers v Logos

Dobsonville Score: Zola Real Glasgow; Netcare Atalanta v Diepkloof Hellenics

Mapetla Moloi: Mapetla Youth United v Umkomaas United

Elkah Stadium: Super Spurs v Glen United

Power Park: OPS Shining Stars v Orlando West United

Freedom Park: Freedom Park Hungry Lions v CWJ Hungry Stars

University of Johannesburg: University of Johannesburg v Mofolo BT Stars

X