NATIONAL FIRST DIVISION LOG

PWD LGFGAPts
FS Stars1173128824
FC AK1171319722
Winners1164114822
Dynamos11623151120
University11542191119
Rangers10 523151017
OR Tambo11524171417
Spurs10505121115
Pillars11353201714
Dbn Stars1033471412
Bay United1125491211
Da Gama11245122110
PJ Stars112368189
Lions1114612207
WP United81349196
Garankuwa110566205
X