TOMORROW - SOCCER
TOMORROW - SOCCER
Safa Waterberg SAB League
Phagameng: A1 Terrors v Mokopane Academy
Mosesetjane (Champion): Mosesetjane All Stars v Modimolle
Ephraim Mogale Stadium: Trouble Makers v Kings
Bela-Bela: Bela-Bela Pirates v Roto Academy
Ga-Madiba: Manong v Mighty Greens
Mosesetjane: Magasa v Barcelona
Tshamahantshe: Bombas All Stars v Bela-Bela Fast XI
Safa Capricorn SAB League
Zebediela - Makhushoaneng: Treka Chiefs v X1 United
Moria: Moria Sweepers v Dendron Arsenal
Seshego Ground B: Romans v Super Eagles
Seshego Zone 5: Ray Pillars v FC Manyora
Boyne Marobathota High School: Boyne Tigers v Karee Young Stars
Ga-Mathabatha: Fanang Diatla v University of Limpopo
Seshego Still Firm: Pull Together v Maeba Chiefs
Benoni North LFA Metropolitan League Competition
Ext 7: Junior Aces v Daveyton United; Jazz Stars v Rabbie
Mabuya: Matariana v Cardiff City; Majantja v Benoni United
Sinaba: Rhoo Academy v Tswelopele; Manong Vultures v Brazil
Ma 12: Multi United v Lion King; Rising Stars v Loction Culture
Caiphus: Inter Milan v Ratanang Maholosiane
SUNDAY - SOCCER
Safa Soweto SAB League
Croesus: Woodpeckers v ZB Burning Stars; Antea United v Aeroton Arsenal
Zola Esihlahleni: Zola Real Glasgow v Deportivo; Emdeni Naughty Boys v OPS Shining Stars; Netcare Atalanta v Senaoane Blackpool
White City Swimming: Mofolo BT Stars v Orlando West United
Chiawelo Lesilo: Dennis African Stars v Orlando Red Stars
Diepkloof Zone 5: Diepkloof Hellenic v Ama-Varara
Safa Capricorn SAB League
Zebediela, Ga-Ntamatisi: Mathote Real Aces v Naughty
Benoni North LFA Metropolitan League Competition
Sinaba Stadium: Benoni United v Loction Culture; Tswelopele v Matariana; Daveyton United v Jazz Stars; Ratanang v Rising Stars
Chris Hani: Cardiff City v Junior Aces
Ma 12: Brazil v Multi United
Mabuya: Lion King v Inter Milan; Majantja v Rhoo Academy.
WEEKEND SPORT FIXTURES
TOMORROW - SOCCER
TOMORROW - SOCCER
Safa Waterberg SAB League
Phagameng: A1 Terrors v Mokopane Academy
Mosesetjane (Champion): Mosesetjane All Stars v Modimolle
Ephraim Mogale Stadium: Trouble Makers v Kings
Bela-Bela: Bela-Bela Pirates v Roto Academy
Ga-Madiba: Manong v Mighty Greens
Mosesetjane: Magasa v Barcelona
Tshamahantshe: Bombas All Stars v Bela-Bela Fast XI
Safa Capricorn SAB League
Zebediela - Makhushoaneng: Treka Chiefs v X1 United
Moria: Moria Sweepers v Dendron Arsenal
Seshego Ground B: Romans v Super Eagles
Seshego Zone 5: Ray Pillars v FC Manyora
Boyne Marobathota High School: Boyne Tigers v Karee Young Stars
Ga-Mathabatha: Fanang Diatla v University of Limpopo
Seshego Still Firm: Pull Together v Maeba Chiefs
Benoni North LFA Metropolitan League Competition
Ext 7: Junior Aces v Daveyton United; Jazz Stars v Rabbie
Mabuya: Matariana v Cardiff City; Majantja v Benoni United
Sinaba: Rhoo Academy v Tswelopele; Manong Vultures v Brazil
Ma 12: Multi United v Lion King; Rising Stars v Loction Culture
Caiphus: Inter Milan v Ratanang Maholosiane
SUNDAY - SOCCER
Safa Soweto SAB League
Croesus: Woodpeckers v ZB Burning Stars; Antea United v Aeroton Arsenal
Zola Esihlahleni: Zola Real Glasgow v Deportivo; Emdeni Naughty Boys v OPS Shining Stars; Netcare Atalanta v Senaoane Blackpool
White City Swimming: Mofolo BT Stars v Orlando West United
Chiawelo Lesilo: Dennis African Stars v Orlando Red Stars
Diepkloof Zone 5: Diepkloof Hellenic v Ama-Varara
Safa Capricorn SAB League
Zebediela, Ga-Ntamatisi: Mathote Real Aces v Naughty
Benoni North LFA Metropolitan League Competition
Sinaba Stadium: Benoni United v Loction Culture; Tswelopele v Matariana; Daveyton United v Jazz Stars; Ratanang v Rising Stars
Chris Hani: Cardiff City v Junior Aces
Ma 12: Brazil v Multi United
Mabuya: Lion King v Inter Milan; Majantja v Rhoo Academy.
Would you like to comment on this article?
Register (it's quick and free) or sign in now.
Please read our Comment Policy before commenting.
Trending
Latest Videos